+1(804) 731-9057 mike@gorva.com
Michael Grider
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Home
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
  • Blog
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
5712 Riverside PL, Richmond, VA 23225
1/32

$454,990

$454,990

3 Beds3 Baths2,416 SqFt

5712 Riverside PL, Richmond, VA 23225

Listed by Chesterfield Realty

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
3548 Timberview RD, Powhatan, VA 23139
1/52

$840,000

$835,000

0.6%
4 Beds4 Baths3,758 SqFt

3548 Timberview RD, Powhatan, VA 23139

Listed by Village Concepts Realty Group

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
3350 Broad Rock BLVD, Richmond, VA 23224

$170,000

$185,000

8.1%
0.44 Acres Lot

3350 Broad Rock BLVD, Richmond, VA 23224

Listed by KW Metro Center

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
9312 N Star DR, Mechanicsville, VA 23116
1/54

$500,000

$475,000

5.3%
3 Beds2 Baths2,048 SqFt

9312 N Star DR, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

Listed by Long & Foster REALTORS

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
806 Westriver DR, Henrico, VA 23229
1/46

$510,000

$499,950

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths2,015 SqFt

806 Westriver DR, Henrico, VA 23229

Listed by Shaheen Ruth Martin & Fonville

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
1700 Heathmere CT, Midlothian, VA 23113
1/29

$360,000

$399,000

9.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,785 SqFt

1700 Heathmere CT, Midlothian, VA 23113

Listed by Long & Foster REALTORS1

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
3539 Perrins Hill WAY, Prince George, VA 23875
1/17

$329,240

$329,990

0.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,500 SqFt

3539 Perrins Hill WAY, Prince George, VA 23875

Listed by D R Horton Realty of Virginia,

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
8473 Chimney Rock DR, Mechanicsville, VA 23116
1/27

$739,000

$739,000

4 Beds5 Baths4,198 SqFt

8473 Chimney Rock DR, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

Listed by Providence Hill Real Estate

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
9529 Fuchsia DR, Chester, VA 23237
1/28

$540,740

$540,740

4 Beds3 Baths2,798 SqFt

9529 Fuchsia DR, Chester, VA 23237

Listed by D R Horton Realty of Virginia,

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
5911 Chapel Lawn TER, Glen Allen, VA 23059
1/50

$489,900

$489,900

3 Beds3 Baths1,757 SqFt

5911 Chapel Lawn TER, Glen Allen, VA 23059

Listed by Real Broker LLC

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
1514 Decatur ST, Richmond, VA 23224
1/65

$355,000

$349,900

1.5%
3 Beds3 Baths2,032 SqFt

1514 Decatur ST, Richmond, VA 23224

Listed by River City Elite Properties - Real Broker

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
8700 Emory LN, Glen Allen, VA 23060
1/31

$428,990

$428,990

3 Beds3 Baths2,174 SqFt

8700 Emory LN, Glen Allen, VA 23060

Listed by SM Brokerage LLC

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
103 This WAY, Midlothian, VA 23114
1/24

$431,310

$439,000

1.8%
3 Beds4 Baths1,792 SqFt

103 This WAY, Midlothian, VA 23114

Listed by Providence Hill Real Estate

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
215 Lauradell RD, Ashland, VA 23005
1/42

$500,000

$509,900

1.9%
2 Beds3 Baths2,055 SqFt

215 Lauradell RD, Ashland, VA 23005

Listed by Real Broker LLC

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
3717 Luton CT, Richmond, VA 23235
1/54

$449,950

$449,950

6 Beds3 Baths2,600 SqFt

3717 Luton CT, Richmond, VA 23235

Listed by BHHS PenFed Realty

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
2355 Wickham RD, Louisa, VA 23024
1/46

$424,950

$434,950

2.3%
4 Beds3 Baths1,876 SqFt

2355 Wickham RD, Louisa, VA 23024

Listed by Hometown Realty

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
6109 Autumn Bluff RD, Powhatan, VA 23139
1/37

$489,950

$489,950

3 Beds3 Baths2,218 SqFt

6109 Autumn Bluff RD, Powhatan, VA 23139

Listed by Keeton & Co Real Estate

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
4606 Little Creek CT, North Chesterfield, VA 23234
1/44

$427,000

$409,950

4.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,224 SqFt

4606 Little Creek CT, North Chesterfield, VA 23234

Listed by Joyner Fine Properties

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
1803 Bath ST, Richmond, VA 23220

$60,500

$39,000

55.1%
0.11 Acres

1803 Bath ST, Richmond, VA 23220

Listed by Tranzon Key Auctions

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
1311 Sparrows Song DR, Manakin Sabot, VA 23103
1/22

$1,066,432

$852,950

25.0%
5 Beds3 Baths3,552 SqFt

1311 Sparrows Song DR, Manakin Sabot, VA 23103

Listed by Virginia Colony Realty Inc

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
3250 Holland DR, Petersburg, VA 23805
1/29

$350,000

$350,000

4 Beds3 Baths1,762 SqFt

3250 Holland DR, Petersburg, VA 23805

Listed by ERA Woody Hogg & Assoc

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
1716 Maple Shade LN, Richmond, VA 23227
1/4

$343,000

$343,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,083 SqFt

1716 Maple Shade LN, Richmond, VA 23227

Listed by L W Lantz & Company Realty LLC

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
1937 Retreat DR, Mechanicsville, VA 23111
1/85

$672,500

$659,900

1.9%
4 Beds3 Baths3,200 SqFt

1937 Retreat DR, Mechanicsville, VA 23111

Listed by Keller Williams Realty

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
102 Spring ST, Petersburg, VA 23803
1/24

$230,000

$235,000

2.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,180 SqFt

102 Spring ST, Petersburg, VA 23803

Listed by NextHome Advantage

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
defaultReal Logo Outline Black
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      Market Snapshot
      Blog
Real Broker LLC

Michael Grider License ID: 0225209440

+1(804) 731-9057 mike@gorva.com

1765 Greensboro Station Pl, McLean, VA, 22102, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

defaultReal Logo Outline Black
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      Market Snapshot
      Blog
Real Broker LLC

Michael Grider License ID: 0225209440

+1(804) 731-9057 mike@gorva.com

1765 Greensboro Station Pl, McLean, VA, 22102, USA